姓名            学校                     作品名      指导老师

田佳奕 苏州市第六中学 高一6班 《苏州印象》 马艳红
陈心瑜 苏州市第六中学 高二5班 《苏州印象》 朱学旻
李凯露 苏州市第十六中学校 初二3班 《美味酱汁肉》 吴志贤 邵玥
李文豪 苏州市彩香实验中学校 初三5班 《虎丘》 陈淑娟
吴亦骁 苏州市彩香实验中学校 初三5班 《穿越》 陈淑娟
蒋宜凝 张家港市梁丰初级中学 初三15班 《步步高》 徐旻香
徐诗琪 张家港市白鹿小学 五5班 《春到姑苏看纸鸢》 陈捷
董鸾灵 太仓市实验小学 六1班 《丝竹莲乐》 施海燕
朱赟 苏州市吴中区长桥中心小学 五1班 《美食》 潘徐宏
缪佳祺 苏州市彩香实验小学校 四1班 《夜·山塘》 沈晓飞

姓名           学校                      作品名        指导老师

陈羽婷 苏州市第六中学 高二3班 《听一曲吴侬软语》 马艳红
易思琴 苏州市觅渡中学校 二博班 《门后景》 陆艳
顾佳莹 苏州高等职业技术学校 16数字媒体艺术设计1班 《曲忆姑苏》 唐静月
朱悦宁 张家港市梁丰初级中学 初三15班 《搬家礼》 徐旻香
罗祎炜 张家港市暨阳实验小学 六4班 《山塘印象》 钱旦科
黄晟尧 苏州市吴江区实验初级中学 初一14班 《苏州风景》组图4 朱任慷
金亦彤&    翁熙越 苏州市吴江区实验初级中学 初一14班 《苏州小吃》组图2 朱任慷
杨舒晴 苏州市吴江区庙港中学 初一5班 《大美姑苏》 李枫
凌辰 江苏省吴江实验小学 二4班 《我的家在小镇》 陈薇
赵杨阳 苏州市吴中区吴中实验小学 三3班 《苏州的昨天今天和明天》 金慧红
李沈毅一 苏州市相城区黄桥实验小学 三5班 《飞驰的姑苏》 马珂
陈静怡 苏州市相城区黄桥实验小学 六1班 《你好苏州》 须霞萍
饶晗 苏州市杨枝小学校 六1班 《拙政园》 陈益青
潘愉文 苏州工业园区星港学校 六2班 《我爱苏州,我的家》 赵洁茹
蒋铭萱 苏州工业园区星港学校 六4班 《姑苏美食》 赵洁茹
徐婧瑜 苏州工业园区独墅湖学校 八2班 《牵绊》 杨帆
黄希言 苏州工业园区斜塘学校 三2班 《姑苏人家》 奚秀云
陈颖 苏州高新区第一初级中学校 初一15班 《桂花糖藕》 张存惠
王浩俊 苏州市浒墅关中心小学校 三4班 《枫桥夜泊》 俞丹红

姓名           学校                作品名              指导老师

王祺凯 苏州市第三中学校 慧成初一2班 《苏州园林》 庄凌霞
陈莹 苏州市第六中学 高一4班 《江南蔬食水八仙》 朱学旻
曹梦溪 苏州市第六中学 高二3班 《《奋进的苏城》 马艳红
卞瑜 苏州市田家炳实验初级中学 初一1班 《美丽苏州欢迎您》 孙玮
毛奕棋 苏州市第十六中学校 初一8班 《吴韵今风》 吴志贤 邵玥
郭玲伶 苏州旅游与财经高等职业技术学校16艺术2班 《夜看苏州》 黄晨
胡依若 苏州高等职业技术学校 15电脑艺术设计3班 《姑苏·味道》 卢冰
方卉 张家港高级中学 高二13班 《过节》 王晔
江旭妍 张家港市第二中学 初一8班 《《乡村新景》 陈亮
顾安宁 张家港市白鹿小学 六4班 《采菱曲》 王茜
吴依洋 张家港市金港中心小学 四3班 《苏州情调》 王丽琴
黄嗣语 太仓市第一中学 初一18班 《姑苏人家尽枕河》 杨帆
李高芸 太仓市实验小学 五4班 《姑苏河畔》 王燕秋
冯佳莹 太仓市港城小学 三4班 《我与苏州共成长》 朱梦晨
黄治邦 太仓市双凤镇新湖小学 三5班 《旅途》 魏丽风
吴浩铭 昆山市实验小学 四5班 《苏韵》 王惠君
程恬婧 苏州市吴江区实验初级中学 初一12班 《桂花香》组图2 朱任慷
顾瑜甜 苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学 四7班 《虎丘之韵》 汪钰
沈紫萱 苏州市相城区黄桥实验 小学五2班 《城》 吴敏
黄乐为 苏州市带城实验小学 四3班 《昆曲小生》 徐雁
张莹莹 苏州市平江新城实验小学校 六2班 《轧神仙》 熊孙明
孙翊然 苏州市彩香实验小学校 二3班 《我眼睛里的苏州》 贾萍
徐汀芫 苏州市新康实验小学校 六4班 《四季》 王佳
杜乐琰 苏州工业园区星港学校 六2班 《昆曲》 赵洁茹
辛艺 苏州工业园区星洋学校 四1班 《水乡·和平》 徐梦青
潘紫琪 苏州工业园区星洲学校 三7班 《苏州女子》 熊莹莹
赵司凡 苏州工业园区翰林小学 五4班 《秋韵》 尤鲁滨
沈博文 苏州工业园区东沙湖学校 五5班 《湖上人家》 汤丹
丁紫祺 苏州工业园区东沙湖学校 五7班 《我的老虎鞋》 马小芹
张馨月 苏州工业园区东沙湖学校 四11班 《下一站》 张莉

姓名                  学校                            作品名

蔡瑶 张家港市实验小学 《苏韵》
杨闻诗 太仓市港城小学 《荷塘美景》
赵苏钰  太仓市实验小学 《泊船苏州》
张心琰 苏州市相城第一实验小学 《山水苏州》
范子墨   昆山市柏庐实验小学 《现代姑苏》
李雨泽 苏州市相城第一实验小学 《美丽苏州》
刘静颐 昆山市柏庐实验小学   《我心中的美丽江南》
王馨乐 太仓市实验小学   《小桥流水人家》
袁欣妍 苏州市吴中区苏苑实验小学    《老街夜色》
赵雨萱 苏州市吴中区苏苑实验小学 《盘门丽景》
沈意宸 太仓市朱棣文小学 《七彩家园》
邱梓涵    张家港市白鹿小学 《古韵今风》
蒋曹轶 太仓市朱棣文小学 《人在画中游》
葛嘉儿 太仓市朱棣文小学   《认真学习的小学生》
王曦文 太仓市经贸小学  《江南水乡》
钱依晨   张家港市实验小学 《江南水街》
顾芯睿 太仓市朱棣文小学 《小桥流水人家》
金科成   张家港市实验小学 《江南》
王珏 苏州市杨枝小学校  《水乡风情》
吴夕     太仓市港城小学 《美丽的老房子》
秦艺心   苏州市吴中区碧波实验小学 《虎丘塔》
程佳佳 苏州市吴中区碧波实验小学 《苏州太湖三百蛮灵阁》
杨璟岚 太仓市朱棣文小学 《江南古镇》
南旭斌 苏州市彩香实验小学校 《七里山塘》
黄子娴 张家港市万红小学 《苏州新貌》
吴雨梵 苏州市相城第一实验小学   《千里之行始于足下》
季一诺 张家港市实验小学(东校区)   《最美苏州》
水语捷 吴江实验小学(太湖校区) 《水韵江南》
须亦婤   太仓市经贸小学 《江南水乡》
沈可仪 苏州高等职业技术学校 《遇见苏州》
陈佳怡 苏州工业园区独墅湖学校 《姑苏沧浪亭》
赵妤铨 苏州市吴中区苏苑实验小学 《太湖——艺术的传承》
顾刘菲 苏州高新区狮山实验小学校 《梦回盘门》
陈家琪 张家港市实验小学(北校区) 《苏州园林》
肖泽玲 苏州工业园区星洲学校 《苏韵》
尹澈 太仓市港城小学 《彩映苏州》
杨紫薇 苏州市相城区陆慕实验小学 《似水江南》
陆铭玥 苏州市相城区陆慕实验小学 《荷塘月色》
詹玮岑 苏州市相城区元和小学  《苏州印象》
李阳青 苏州市相城第一实验小学 《姑苏拙政园》
张诗涵 昆山市柏庐实验小学 《苏州园林》
王馨 太仓市港城小学 《荡起回忆,迎向未来》
冯家莹 太仓市港城小学 《我与苏州共成长》
张乐萱 太仓经贸小学 《桃源深处有人家》
徐佳雯 苏州市吴江区庙港中学 《苏州园林》
冯宇涵 昆山经济技术开发区实验小学 《水乡的风景》
周嘉怡 苏州高等职业技术学校 《月地云阶》
张杨果而   太仓市朱棣文小学 《夏日映荷》
洪雨轩   苏州市吴中区苏苑实验小学 《苏州水乡》
赵承业   昆山经济技术开发区实验小学 《美味》

苏州市第六中学
苏州市第十六中学
苏州市彩香实验中学校
张家港市梁丰初级中学
张家港市白鹿小学
张家港市金港中心小学   
太仓市实验小学
太仓市朱棣文小学
昆山市柏庐实验小学
苏州市吴江区实验初级中学
苏州市吴中区苏苑实验小学            
苏州市相城区黄桥实验小学
苏州市相城区元和小学
苏州市相城经济开发区澄阳小学
苏州市杨枝小学校
苏州市学士中心小学校
苏州市新康实验小学校
苏州市东中市实验小学校
苏州高新区第一初级中学校
苏州市阳山实验小学校
苏州工业园区独墅湖学校
苏州工业园区东沙湖学校
北京外国语大学附属苏州湾外国语学校
南京师范大学苏州实验学校
苏州高新区新浒学校

苏州市第六中学 马艳红 朱学旻
苏州市第十六中学 吴志贤 邵玥
苏州市彩香实验中学校 陈淑娟
张家港市梁丰初级中学 徐旻香
张家港市白鹿小学 陈捷 王茜
太仓市实验小学 施海燕
苏州市吴江区实验初级中学 朱任慷
北京外国语大学附属苏州湾外国语学校 张智洲 兰鑫桐
苏州市吴中区长桥中心小学 潘徐宏
苏州市相城区黄桥实验小学 须霞萍 马珂
苏州市彩香实验小学校 沈晓飞
苏州市杨枝小学校 陈益菁
苏州工业园区第十中学 管书军
苏州工业园区星港学校 赵洁茹
苏州市阳山实验小学校 张婷婷